| Ergebnisliste 5.000m |
TSG Giengen |
3. Giengener Stadtlauf |
am 13.10.2013 in Giengen - Innenstadt |
5000 m Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. M35 |
242 |
Collerone, Alessandro |
1976 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
17:44 |
2. |
/1. Mä |
137 |
Färber, Moritz |
1991 |
TSG Giengen |
18:34 |
3. |
/1. U18 |
103 |
Kammer, Benedikt |
1996 |
SV Mergelstetten |
18:57 |
4. |
/2. Mä |
243 |
Scholz, Philip |
1987 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:07 |
5. |
/2. U18 |
131 |
Merkle, Maximilian |
1997 |
TSG Giengen |
19:22 |
6. |
/3. Mä |
156 |
Bahmann, Rene |
1987 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:32 |
7. |
/4. Mä |
121 |
Tran, Ngoc Duc |
1984 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:33 |
8. |
/1. M45 |
195 |
Heger, Thomas |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
19:55 |
9. |
/1. M40 |
104 |
Kind, Thomas |
1972 |
Giengen |
20:03 |
10. |
/3. U18 |
209 |
Brabenec, Ruben |
1998 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
21:25 |
11. |
/4. U18 |
133 |
Feinauer, Max |
1997 |
TSG Giengen |
21:28 |
12. |
/5. U18 |
213 |
Riester, Julian |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
21:46 |
13. |
/1. M30 |
158 |
Ritz, Markus |
1981 |
AOK TEAM |
21:54 |
14. |
/2. M45 |
134 |
Klein, Gerhard |
1968 |
TSG Giengen |
22:14 |
15. |
/2. M40 |
241 |
Maier, Volker |
1970 |
VfB Lohra |
22:41 |
16. |
/5. Mä |
197 |
Ostertag, Mathias |
1985 |
Giengen |
22:47 |
17. |
/6. U18 |
217 |
Beermünder, Janik |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:08 |
18. |
/2. M35 |
160 |
Hermann, Markus |
1974 |
Volksbank Ulm-Biberach |
23:12 |
19. |
/6. Mä |
223 |
Huth, Benjamin |
1988 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:21 |
20. |
/7. U18 |
136 |
Kolb, Malte |
2002 |
TSG Giengen |
23:27 |
21. |
/8. U18 |
212 |
Majer, Philipp |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:30 |
22. |
/9. U18 |
216 |
Wöhrle, Tobias |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
24:10 |
23. |
/3. M45 |
132 |
Günzler, Mathias |
1968 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
24:13 |
24. |
/3. M40 |
144 |
Fotiadis, Panagiotis |
1971 |
Team BSH |
24:34 |
25. |
/1. M50 |
193 |
Gassner, Engelbert |
1962 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
24:37 |
26. |
/10. U18 |
237 |
Schaper, Sören |
1997 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:39 |
27. |
/11. U18 |
130 |
Bass, Sascha |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
24:41 |
28. |
/7. Mä |
224 |
Haberbosch, Daniel |
1988 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
24:43 |
29. |
/1. M70 |
151 |
Mäding, Hans |
1941 |
Giengen |
24:47 |
30. |
/8. Mä |
176 |
Olk, Manuel |
1993 |
AOK TEAM |
24:48 |
31. |
/12. U18 |
226 |
Schlenga, David |
2002 |
TSG Giengen - Tennis |
24:49 |
32. |
/4. M40 |
196 |
Kocian, Bernd |
1971 |
Stadt Giengen EINHORN-ENERGIE |
24:55 |
33. |
/13. U18 |
183 |
Hopp, Michael |
2004 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:57 |
34. |
/1. U20 |
208 |
Bosch, Florian |
1995 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
25:11 |
35. |
/4. M45 |
230 |
Merkle, Jürgen |
1965 |
RSV Hohenmemmingen |
25:12 |
36. |
/5. M40 |
202 |
Boehm, Frank |
1969 |
Sontheim |
25:21 |
37. |
/5. M45 |
239 |
Trinkle, Harald |
1968 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
25:35 |
38. |
/1. M65 |
233 |
Klose, Klaus |
1948 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
25:58 |
39. |
/6. M40 |
200 |
Mack, Joachim |
1972 |
Atemlos Dettingen |
26:05 |
40. |
/14. U18 |
214 |
Stegmaier, Malte |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
26:06 |
41. |
/9. Mä |
113 |
Steger, Philip |
1985 |
VFG - Team |
26:28 |
42. |
/3. M35 |
155 |
Demirci, Hasan |
1976 |
TSG Giengen |
26:30 |
43. |
/10. Mä |
170 |
Kittlaus, Tobias |
1984 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
26:50 |
44. |
/4. M35 |
119 |
Riffel, Alexander |
1976 |
- |
27:14 |
45. |
/2. M30 |
222 |
Huth, Christian |
1982 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
27:27 |
46. |
/6. M45 |
206 |
Schiele, Ralf |
1967 |
Giengen |
27:30 |
47. |
/7. M40 |
207 |
Briel, Oliver |
1969 |
Firma Briel |
27:55 |
48. |
/11. Mä |
167 |
Delikostas, Christos |
1989 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
28:03 |
49. |
/5. M35 |
100 |
Briel, Stefan |
1978 |
Firma Briel |
28:12 |
50. |
/8. M40 |
235 |
Röhnert, Maik |
1972 |
- |
28:27 |
51. |
/15. U18 |
145 |
Hanf, Fabian |
1996 |
Team BSH |
28:32 |
52. |
/16. U18 |
146 |
Lanzinger, Manuel |
1997 |
Team BSH |
28:33 |
53. |
/17. U18 |
215 |
Wiedenmann, Marvin |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:35 |
54. |
/18. U18 |
219 |
Weller, Tim |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:36 |
55. |
/19. U18 |
218 |
Arman, Ridvan |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:37 |
56. |
/20. U18 |
220 |
Gebhardt, Florian |
2000 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:38 |
57. |
/6. M35 |
139 |
Böhringer, Markus |
1976 |
Team BSH |
28:53 |
58. |
/12. Mä |
169 |
Hartmann, Sebastian |
1988 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
28:55 |
59. |
/21. U18 |
576 |
Schuster, Sebastian |
2003 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
29:00 |
60. |
/22. U18 |
575 |
Schuster, Christopher |
2003 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
29:05 |
61. |
/7. M45 |
168 |
Fröhlich, Gerd |
1966 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
29:10 |
62. |
/23. U18 |
211 |
Gebhardt, Patrick |
1997 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
29:12 |
63. |
/1. M60 |
102 |
Steimer, Gerhard |
1952 |
TSG Giengen |
29:25 |
64. |
/13. Mä |
171 |
Mayer, Tobias |
1991 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
29:38 |
65. |
/3. M30 |
106 |
Bacher, Michael |
1979 |
Gerstetten |
29:40 |
66. |
/24. U18 |
210 |
Faigle, Simon |
1997 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
30:06 |
67. |
/2. M50 |
173 |
Seibold, Michael |
1961 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
30:19 |
68. |
/25. U18 |
128 |
Kapec, Dominik |
1999 |
TSG Giengen |
30:31 |
69. |
/14. Mä |
110 |
Günter, Alexander |
1992 |
VFG - Team |
30:31 |
70. |
/4. M30 |
231 |
Mayer, Jochen |
1979 |
- |
30:41 |
71. |
/8. M45 |
120 |
Vukojevic, Peter |
1964 |
Team Giengbourg |
30:45 |
72. |
/26. U18 |
129 |
Meynen, Tim |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
31:30 |
73. |
/5. M30 |
112 |
Milazzo, Giuseppe |
1981 |
VFG - Team |
31:55 |
74. |
/15. Mä |
178 |
Aeugle, Michael |
1988 |
Runners Point |
32:22 |
75. |
/3. M50 |
868 |
Oechsle, Michael |
1961 |
Respofit |
32:30 |
76. |
/9. M40 |
115 |
Willing, Hans-Jürgen |
1969 |
VFG - Team |
33:06 |
77. |
/2. M70 |
238 |
Ludwig, Josef |
1940 |
TV Hürben |
33:30 |
78. |
/1. M55 |
109 |
Gentner, Xaver |
1955 |
VFG - Team |
33:43 |
79. |
/10. M40 |
154 |
Balaton, Robert |
1972 |
Grundschule Burgberg |
34:10 |
80. |
/16. Mä |
114 |
Weinand, David |
1990 |
VFG - Team |
34:21 |
81. |
/17. Mä |
177 |
Domberg, Alexander |
1991 |
Runners Point |
34:22 |
82. |
/18. Mä |
194 |
Kocholl, Christian |
1986 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
34:38 |
83. |
/2. M65 |
157 |
Olschewski, Jürgen |
1944 |
TV Steinheim |
34:49 |
84. |
/9. M45 |
107 |
Gentner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
Oldie-Cup |
35:01 |
85. |
/7. M35 |
141 |
Di Dio, Luca |
1975 |
Team BSH |
35:05 |
86. |
/27. U18 |
182 |
Geraci, Enrico |
2002 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
35:27 |
87. |
/28. U18 |
234 |
Geraci, Emilio |
2004 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
35:29 |
88. |
/4. M50 |
150 |
Überholz, Reiner |
1962 |
Team BSH |
36:27 |
89. |
/3. M70 |
175 |
Hauf, Leonhard |
1939 |
FC Gundelfingen |
39:48 |
5000 m Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. U18 |
125 |
Weireter, Leonie |
1996 |
TSG Giengen |
23:08 |
2. |
/1. W35 |
184 |
Sanchez, Carolin |
1975 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:51 |
3. |
/1. W40 |
240 |
Hartmann, Susanne |
1971 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
25:37 |
4. |
/2. W40 |
164 |
Kocian, Silke |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
26:48 |
5. |
/1. Fr |
135 |
Gräter, Anna |
1991 |
TSG Giengen |
27:12 |
6. |
/2. W35 |
118 |
Schmidt, Nadine |
1978 |
Herbrechtingen |
27:13 |
7. |
/2. U18 |
124 |
Merkle, Franziska |
1999 |
TSG Giengen |
27:41 |
8. |
/3. W35 |
148 |
Müller, Barbara |
1975 |
Team BSH |
27:58 |
9. |
/1. W45 |
179 |
Hofele, Steffi |
1967 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
28:04 |
10. |
/3. U18 |
236 |
Röhnert, Desideria |
1998 |
- |
28:26 |
11. |
/2. Fr |
203 |
Oßwald, Carolin |
1992 |
Gerstetten |
29:13 |
12. |
/3. W40 |
149 |
Schober, Sandra |
1971 |
Team BSH |
29:15 |
13. |
/4. U18 |
138 |
Danyluk, Mareike |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
31:05 |
14. |
/4. W40 |
126 |
Günzler, Corina |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
31:14 |
15. |
/2. W45 |
198 |
Fröscher, Gabi |
1965 |
TSG Giengen |
31:58 |
16. |
/3. Fr |
232 |
Oechsle, Janina |
1988 |
- |
32:20 |
17. |
/4. Fr |
162 |
Kopp, Sabrina |
1992 |
Runners Point |
32:21 |
18. |
/5. Fr |
180 |
Slimi, Yamina |
1991 |
- |
32:49 |
19. |
/1. W60 |
111 |
Lossek, Gisela |
1951 |
VFG - Team |
33:06 |
20. |
/5. U18 |
189 |
Scholz, Carmen |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:36 |
21. |
/6. U18 |
190 |
Scholz, Vanessa |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:37 |
22. |
/7. U18 |
191 |
Elbert, Nadine |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:38 |
23. |
/4. W35 |
165 |
Razcum, Cornelia |
1978 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
34:15 |
24. |
/6. Fr |
163 |
Bühler, Stephanie |
1991 |
Runners Point |
34:20 |
25. |
/7. Fr |
161 |
Notzon, Nicole |
1986 |
Runners Point |
34:21 |
26. |
/8. Fr |
142 |
Do Vala Pereira, Paula |
1991 |
Team BSH |
34:26 |
27. |
/8. U18 |
181 |
Schober, Jasmin |
1999 |
Team BSH |
34:29 |
28. |
/5. W40 |
117 |
Reseli, Rabea |
1973 |
Oldie-Cup |
35:01 |
29. |
/1. W30 |
140 |
Di Dio, Ines |
1980 |
Team BSH |
35:05 |
30. |
/1. W55 |
123 |
Holzinger, Hilde |
1957 |
Ökum. Sozialstation Giengen |
35:10 |
31. |
/9. U18 |
227 |
Gabsi, Sakia |
1998 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:49 |
32. |
/10. U18 |
228 |
Jamour, Carla |
1998 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:50 |
33. |
/11. U18 |
229 |
Laknai, Mara |
1997 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:51 |
34. |
/12. U18 |
143 |
Eberhard, Sarah Alina |
2000 |
Team BSH |
40:09 |
5000 m Lauf |
Mannschaften männlich |
1. |
|
SV Mergelstetten |
|
57:36 |
|
103 |
Kammer, Benedikt |
1996 |
18:57 |
. |
|
243 |
Scholz, Philip |
1987 |
19:07 |
. |
|
156 |
Bahmann, Rene |
1987 |
19:32 |
. |
|
137 |
Färber, Moritz |
1991 |
18:34 |
. |
|
131 |
Merkle, Maximilian |
1997 |
19:22 |
. |
|
195 |
Heger, Thomas |
1966 |
19:55 |
. |
3. |
|
TSG Giengen - Handball I |
|
1:06:19 |
|
209 |
Brabenec, Ruben |
1998 |
21:25 |
. |
|
213 |
Riester, Julian |
1996 |
21:46 |
. |
|
217 |
Beermünder, Janik |
1999 |
23:08 |
. |
4. |
|
TSG Giengen II |
|
1:07:09 |
|
133 |
Feinauer, Max |
1997 |
21:28 |
. |
|
134 |
Klein, Gerhard |
1968 |
22:14 |
. |
|
136 |
Kolb, Malte |
2002 |
23:27 |
. |
5. |
|
TSG Giengen - Handball II |
|
1:11:01 |
|
223 |
Huth, Benjamin |
1988 |
23:21 |
. |
|
212 |
Majer, Philipp |
1996 |
23:30 |
. |
|
216 |
Wöhrle, Tobias |
1996 |
24:10 |
. |
6. |
|
TSG Giengen - Handball III |
|
1:16:00 |
|
224 |
Haberbosch, Daniel |
1988 |
24:43 |
. |
|
208 |
Bosch, Florian |
1995 |
25:11 |
. |
|
214 |
Stegmaier, Malte |
1996 |
26:06 |
. |
7. |
|
Bühlschule Giengen I |
|
1:18:36 |
|
237 |
Schaper, Sören |
1997 |
24:39 |
. |
|
183 |
Hopp, Michael |
2004 |
24:57 |
. |
|
576 |
Schuster, Sebastian |
2003 |
29:00 |
. |
8. |
|
TSG Giengen III |
|
1:20:36 |
|
130 |
Bass, Sascha |
1998 |
24:41 |
. |
|
155 |
Demirci, Hasan |
1976 |
26:30 |
. |
|
102 |
Steimer, Gerhard |
1952 |
29:25 |
. |
|
144 |
Fotiadis, Panagiotis |
1971 |
24:34 |
. |
|
145 |
Hanf, Fabian |
1996 |
28:32 |
. |
|
146 |
Lanzinger, Manuel |
1997 |
28:33 |
. |
10. |
|
Team EnBW-ODR |
|
1:23:28 |
|
132 |
Günzler, Mathias |
1968 |
24:13 |
. |
|
193 |
Gassner, Engelbert |
1962 |
24:37 |
. |
|
194 |
Kocholl, Christian |
1986 |
34:38 |
. |
11. |
|
Fa. Hauff-Technik I |
|
1:23:48 |
|
170 |
Kittlaus, Tobias |
1984 |
26:50 |
. |
|
167 |
Delikostas, Christos |
1989 |
28:03 |
. |
|
169 |
Hartmann, Sebastian |
1988 |
28:55 |
. |
12. |
|
TSG Giengen - Handball IV |
|
1:24:38 |
|
222 |
Huth, Christian |
1982 |
27:27 |
. |
|
215 |
Wiedenmann, Marvin |
1996 |
28:35 |
. |
|
219 |
Weller, Tim |
1999 |
28:36 |
. |
13. |
|
TSG Giengen - Handball V |
|
1:26:27 |
|
218 |
Arman, Ridvan |
1999 |
28:37 |
. |
|
220 |
Gebhardt, Florian |
2000 |
28:38 |
. |
|
211 |
Gebhardt, Patrick |
1997 |
29:12 |
. |
|
113 |
Steger, Philip |
1985 |
26:28 |
. |
|
110 |
Günter, Alexander |
1992 |
30:31 |
. |
|
112 |
Milazzo, Giuseppe |
1981 |
31:55 |
. |
15. |
|
Fa. Hauff-Technik II |
|
1:29:07 |
|
168 |
Fröhlich, Gerd |
1966 |
29:10 |
. |
|
171 |
Mayer, Tobias |
1991 |
29:38 |
. |
|
173 |
Seibold, Michael |
1961 |
30:19 |
. |
16. |
|
Bühlschule Giengen II |
|
1:40:01 |
|
575 |
Schuster, Christopher |
2003 |
29:05 |
. |
|
182 |
Geraci, Enrico |
2002 |
35:27 |
. |
|
234 |
Geraci, Emilio |
2004 |
35:29 |
. |
|
139 |
Böhringer, Markus |
1976 |
28:53 |
. |
|
141 |
Di Dio, Luca |
1975 |
35:05 |
. |
|
150 |
Überholz, Reiner |
1962 |
36:27 |
. |
18. |
|
VFG - Team II |
|
1:41:10 |
|
115 |
Willing, Hans-Jürgen |
1969 |
33:06 |
. |
|
109 |
Gentner, Xaver |
1955 |
33:43 |
. |
|
114 |
Weinand, David |
1990 |
34:21 |
. |
5000 m Lauf |
Mannschaft weiblich |
|
125 |
Weireter, Leonie |
1996 |
23:08 |
. |
|
135 |
Gräter, Anna |
1991 |
27:12 |
. |
|
124 |
Merkle, Franziska |
1999 |
27:41 |
. |
|
148 |
Müller, Barbara |
1975 |
27:58 |
. |
|
149 |
Schober, Sandra |
1971 |
29:15 |
. |
|
142 |
Do Vala Pereira, Paula |
1991 |
34:26 |
. |
3. |
|
Bühlschule Giengen |
|
1:32:04 |
|
184 |
Sanchez, Carolin |
1975 |
24:51 |
. |
|
189 |
Scholz, Carmen |
2001 |
33:36 |
. |
|
190 |
Scholz, Vanessa |
2001 |
33:37 |
. |
4. |
|
TSG Giengen II |
|
1:34:17 |
|
138 |
Danyluk, Mareike |
1998 |
31:05 |
. |
|
126 |
Günzler, Corina |
1971 |
31:14 |
. |
|
198 |
Fröscher, Gabi |
1965 |
31:58 |
. |
|
162 |
Kopp, Sabrina |
1992 |
32:21 |
. |
|
163 |
Bühler, Stephanie |
1991 |
34:20 |
. |
|
161 |
Notzon, Nicole |
1986 |
34:21 |
. |
6. |
|
Keppler Gymnasium |
|
1:47:30 |
|
227 |
Gabsi, Sakia |
1998 |
35:49 |
. |
|
228 |
Jamour, Carla |
1998 |
35:50 |
. |
|
229 |
Laknai, Mara |
1997 |
35:51 |
. |
|
181 |
Schober, Jasmin |
1999 |
34:29 |
. |
|
140 |
Di Dio, Ines |
1980 |
35:05 |
. |
|
143 |
Eberhard, Sarah Alina |
2000 |
40:09 |
. |
1. |
/2. |
137 |
Färber, Moritz |
1991 |
TSG Giengen |
18:34 |
2. |
/4. |
243 |
Scholz, Philip |
1987 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:07 |
3. |
/6. |
156 |
Bahmann, Rene |
1987 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:32 |
4. |
/7. |
121 |
Tran, Ngoc Duc |
1984 |
SV Mergelstetten |
19:33 |
5. |
/16. |
197 |
Ostertag, Mathias |
1985 |
Giengen |
22:47 |
6. |
/20. |
223 |
Huth, Benjamin |
1988 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:21 |
7. |
/29. |
224 |
Haberbosch, Daniel |
1988 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
24:43 |
8. |
/31. |
176 |
Olk, Manuel |
1993 |
AOK TEAM |
24:48 |
9. |
/44. |
113 |
Steger, Philip |
1985 |
VFG - Team |
26:28 |
10. |
/47. |
170 |
Kittlaus, Tobias |
1984 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
26:50 |
11. |
/56. |
167 |
Delikostas, Christos |
1989 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
28:03 |
12. |
/68. |
169 |
Hartmann, Sebastian |
1988 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
28:55 |
13. |
/76. |
171 |
Mayer, Tobias |
1991 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
29:38 |
14. |
/81. |
110 |
Günter, Alexander |
1992 |
VFG - Team |
30:31 |
15. |
/91. |
178 |
Aeugle, Michael |
1988 |
Runners Point |
32:22 |
16. |
/104 |
114 |
Weinand, David |
1990 |
VFG - Team |
34:21 |
17. |
/106 |
177 |
Domberg, Alexander |
1991 |
Runners Point |
34:22 |
18. |
/109 |
194 |
Kocholl, Christian |
1986 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
34:38 |
1. |
/48. |
135 |
Gräter, Anna |
1991 |
TSG Giengen |
27:12 |
2. |
/73. |
203 |
Oßwald, Carolin |
1992 |
Gerstetten |
29:13 |
3. |
/89. |
232 |
Oechsle, Janina |
1988 |
- |
32:20 |
4. |
/90. |
162 |
Kopp, Sabrina |
1992 |
Runners Point |
32:21 |
5. |
/93. |
180 |
Slimi, Yamina |
1991 |
- |
32:49 |
6. |
/103 |
163 |
Bühler, Stephanie |
1991 |
Runners Point |
34:20 |
7. |
/105 |
161 |
Notzon, Nicole |
1986 |
Runners Point |
34:21 |
8. |
/107 |
142 |
Do Vala Pereira, Paula |
1991 |
Team BSH |
34:26 |
5000 m Lauf |
Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/36. |
208 |
Bosch, Florian |
1995 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
25:11 |
5000 m Lauf |
Männl. Jugend U18 u. jüng |
1. |
/3. |
103 |
Kammer, Benedikt |
1996 |
SV Mergelstetten |
18:57 |
2. |
/5. |
131 |
Merkle, Maximilian |
1997 |
TSG Giengen |
19:22 |
3. |
/10. |
209 |
Brabenec, Ruben |
1998 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
21:25 |
4. |
/11. |
133 |
Feinauer, Max |
1997 |
TSG Giengen |
21:28 |
5. |
/12. |
213 |
Riester, Julian |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
21:46 |
6. |
/18. |
217 |
Beermünder, Janik |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:08 |
7. |
/21. |
136 |
Kolb, Malte |
2002 |
TSG Giengen |
23:27 |
8. |
/22. |
212 |
Majer, Philipp |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
23:30 |
9. |
/23. |
216 |
Wöhrle, Tobias |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
24:10 |
10. |
/27. |
237 |
Schaper, Sören |
1997 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:39 |
11. |
/28. |
130 |
Bass, Sascha |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
24:41 |
12. |
/32. |
226 |
Schlenga, David |
2002 |
TSG Giengen - Tennis |
24:49 |
13. |
/35. |
183 |
Hopp, Michael |
2004 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:57 |
14. |
/43. |
214 |
Stegmaier, Malte |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
26:06 |
15. |
/61. |
145 |
Hanf, Fabian |
1996 |
Team BSH |
28:32 |
16. |
/62. |
146 |
Lanzinger, Manuel |
1997 |
Team BSH |
28:33 |
17. |
/63. |
215 |
Wiedenmann, Marvin |
1996 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:35 |
18. |
/64. |
219 |
Weller, Tim |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:36 |
19. |
/65. |
218 |
Arman, Ridvan |
1999 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:37 |
20. |
/66. |
220 |
Gebhardt, Florian |
2000 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
28:38 |
21. |
/69. |
576 |
Schuster, Sebastian |
2003 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
29:00 |
22. |
/70. |
575 |
Schuster, Christopher |
2003 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
29:05 |
23. |
/72. |
211 |
Gebhardt, Patrick |
1997 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
29:12 |
24. |
/78. |
210 |
Faigle, Simon |
1997 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
30:06 |
25. |
/80. |
128 |
Kapec, Dominik |
1999 |
TSG Giengen |
30:31 |
26. |
/86. |
129 |
Meynen, Tim |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
31:30 |
27. |
/116 |
182 |
Geraci, Enrico |
2002 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
35:27 |
28. |
/117 |
234 |
Geraci, Emilio |
2004 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
35:29 |
5000 m Lauf |
Weibl. Jugend U18 u. jüng |
1. |
/17. |
125 |
Weireter, Leonie |
1996 |
TSG Giengen |
23:08 |
2. |
/53. |
124 |
Merkle, Franziska |
1999 |
TSG Giengen |
27:41 |
3. |
/59. |
236 |
Röhnert, Desideria |
1998 |
- |
28:26 |
4. |
/84. |
138 |
Danyluk, Mareike |
1998 |
TSG Giengen |
31:05 |
5. |
/97. |
189 |
Scholz, Carmen |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:36 |
6. |
/98. |
190 |
Scholz, Vanessa |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:37 |
7. |
/99. |
191 |
Elbert, Nadine |
2001 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
33:38 |
8. |
/108 |
181 |
Schober, Jasmin |
1999 |
Team BSH |
34:29 |
9. |
/118 |
227 |
Gabsi, Sakia |
1998 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:49 |
10. |
/119 |
228 |
Jamour, Carla |
1998 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:50 |
11. |
/120 |
229 |
Laknai, Mara |
1997 |
Keppler Gymnasium |
35:51 |
12. |
/123 |
143 |
Eberhard, Sarah Alina |
2000 |
Team BSH |
40:09 |
1. |
/13. |
158 |
Ritz, Markus |
1981 |
AOK TEAM |
21:54 |
2. |
/51. |
222 |
Huth, Christian |
1982 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
27:27 |
3. |
/77. |
106 |
Bacher, Michael |
1979 |
Gerstetten |
29:40 |
4. |
/82. |
231 |
Mayer, Jochen |
1979 |
- |
30:41 |
5. |
/87. |
112 |
Milazzo, Giuseppe |
1981 |
VFG - Team |
31:55 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W30 |
1. |
/113 |
140 |
Di Dio, Ines |
1980 |
Team BSH |
35:05 |
1. |
/1. |
242 |
Collerone, Alessandro |
1976 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
17:44 |
2. |
/19. |
160 |
Hermann, Markus |
1974 |
Volksbank Ulm-Biberach |
23:12 |
3. |
/45. |
155 |
Demirci, Hasan |
1976 |
TSG Giengen |
26:30 |
4. |
/50. |
119 |
Riffel, Alexander |
1976 |
- |
27:14 |
5. |
/58. |
100 |
Briel, Stefan |
1978 |
Firma Briel |
28:12 |
6. |
/67. |
139 |
Böhringer, Markus |
1976 |
Team BSH |
28:53 |
7. |
/114 |
141 |
Di Dio, Luca |
1975 |
Team BSH |
35:05 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W35 |
1. |
/33. |
184 |
Sanchez, Carolin |
1975 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
24:51 |
2. |
/49. |
118 |
Schmidt, Nadine |
1978 |
Herbrechtingen |
27:13 |
3. |
/55. |
148 |
Müller, Barbara |
1975 |
Team BSH |
27:58 |
4. |
/102 |
165 |
Razcum, Cornelia |
1978 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
34:15 |
1. |
/9. |
104 |
Kind, Thomas |
1972 |
Giengen |
20:03 |
2. |
/15. |
241 |
Maier, Volker |
1970 |
VfB Lohra |
22:41 |
3. |
/25. |
144 |
Fotiadis, Panagiotis |
1971 |
Team BSH |
24:34 |
4. |
/34. |
196 |
Kocian, Bernd |
1971 |
Stadt Giengen EINHORN-ENERGIE |
24:55 |
5. |
/38. |
202 |
Boehm, Frank |
1969 |
Sontheim |
25:21 |
6. |
/42. |
200 |
Mack, Joachim |
1972 |
Atemlos Dettingen |
26:05 |
7. |
/54. |
207 |
Briel, Oliver |
1969 |
Firma Briel |
27:55 |
8. |
/60. |
235 |
Röhnert, Maik |
1972 |
- |
28:27 |
9. |
/95. |
115 |
Willing, Hans-Jürgen |
1969 |
VFG - Team |
33:06 |
10. |
/101 |
154 |
Balaton, Robert |
1972 |
Grundschule Burgberg |
34:10 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W40 |
1. |
/40. |
240 |
Hartmann, Susanne |
1971 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
25:37 |
2. |
/46. |
164 |
Kocian, Silke |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
26:48 |
3. |
/74. |
149 |
Schober, Sandra |
1971 |
Team BSH |
29:15 |
4. |
/85. |
126 |
Günzler, Corina |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
31:14 |
5. |
/111 |
117 |
Reseli, Rabea |
1973 |
Oldie-Cup |
35:01 |
1. |
/8. |
195 |
Heger, Thomas |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
19:55 |
2. |
/14. |
134 |
Klein, Gerhard |
1968 |
TSG Giengen |
22:14 |
3. |
/24. |
132 |
Günzler, Mathias |
1968 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
24:13 |
4. |
/37. |
230 |
Merkle, Jürgen |
1965 |
RSV Hohenmemmingen |
25:12 |
5. |
/39. |
239 |
Trinkle, Harald |
1968 |
Talläufer Nattheim |
25:35 |
6. |
/52. |
206 |
Schiele, Ralf |
1967 |
Giengen |
27:30 |
7. |
/71. |
168 |
Fröhlich, Gerd |
1966 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
29:10 |
8. |
/83. |
120 |
Vukojevic, Peter |
1964 |
Team Giengbourg |
30:45 |
9. |
/112 |
107 |
Gentner, Wolfgang |
1964 |
Oldie-Cup |
35:01 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W45 |
1. |
/57. |
179 |
Hofele, Steffi |
1967 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
28:04 |
2. |
/88. |
198 |
Fröscher, Gabi |
1965 |
TSG Giengen |
31:58 |
1. |
/26. |
193 |
Gassner, Engelbert |
1962 |
Team EnBW-ODR |
24:37 |
2. |
/79. |
173 |
Seibold, Michael |
1961 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
30:19 |
3. |
/92. |
868 |
Oechsle, Michael |
1961 |
Respofit |
32:30 |
4. |
/121 |
150 |
Überholz, Reiner |
1962 |
Team BSH |
36:27 |
1. |
/100 |
109 |
Gentner, Xaver |
1955 |
VFG - Team |
33:43 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W55 |
1. |
/115 |
123 |
Holzinger, Hilde |
1957 |
Ökum. Sozialstation Giengen |
35:10 |
1. |
/75. |
102 |
Steimer, Gerhard |
1952 |
TSG Giengen |
29:25 |
5000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W60 |
1. |
/94. |
111 |
Lossek, Gisela |
1951 |
VFG - Team |
33:06 |
1. |
/41. |
233 |
Klose, Klaus |
1948 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
25:58 |
2. |
/110 |
157 |
Olschewski, Jürgen |
1944 |
TV Steinheim |
34:49 |
1. |
/30. |
151 |
Mäding, Hans |
1941 |
Giengen |
24:47 |
2. |
/96. |
238 |
Ludwig, Josef |
1940 |
TV Hürben |
33:30 |
3. |
/122 |
175 |
Hauf, Leonhard |
1939 |
FC Gundelfingen |
39:48 |
|