| Ergebnisliste 10.000m |
TSG Giengen |
3. Giengener Stadtlauf |
am 13.10.2013 in Giengen - Innenstadt |
10000 m Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. M30 |
727 |
Meyer, Andy |
1983 |
M.O.N |
35:06 |
2. |
/1. M45 |
781 |
Hermann, Frank |
1968 |
LSG Aalen |
35:07 |
3. |
/1. Mä |
786 |
Bölke, Heiko |
1984 |
TSG Ehingen |
36:53 |
4. |
/1. M35 |
894 |
Shito, Luca |
1978 |
Wala Dr. Hauschka |
38:35 |
5. |
/2. Mä |
890 |
Hofmann, Martin |
1985 |
Sport Sohn Team |
39:06 |
6. |
/2. M45 |
728 |
Altmeyer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
TSG 08 Roth |
40:48 |
7. |
/3. M45 |
864 |
Opitz, Christian |
1968 |
- |
41:00 |
8. |
/2. M35 |
770 |
Schechinger, Simon |
1974 |
Team BSH |
41:30 |
9. |
/3. Mä |
865 |
Ott, Manuel |
1987 |
TSG Giengen |
42:12 |
10. |
/4. M45 |
749 |
Kolb, Ralf |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
42:14 |
11. |
/4. Mä |
841 |
Ott, Julian |
1989 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
42:17 |
12. |
/5. Mä |
771 |
Schedlbauer, Stefan |
1985 |
Team BSH |
42:21 |
13. |
/3. M35 |
729 |
Stroscio, Giuseppe |
1978 |
Giengen |
42:43 |
14. |
/6. Mä |
886 |
Günther, Mike |
1986 |
Laufen mit Jesus |
42:46 |
15. |
/1. M60 |
860 |
Heritier, Elbio Roberto |
1953 |
- |
42:49 |
16. |
/1. M50 |
787 |
Gessler, Werner |
1961 |
TV Steinheim |
42:55 |
17. |
/2. M30 |
848 |
Tunceli, Emin |
1981 |
AOK TEAM |
43:14 |
18. |
/1. M40 |
731 |
Arlt, Andreas |
1970 |
Lauterburger Dabber |
43:16 |
19. |
/1. M55 |
799 |
Wicht, Manfred |
1956 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
43:17 |
20. |
/2. M40 |
891 |
Burger, Michael |
1973 |
Sport Sohn Team |
43:18 |
21. |
/3. M40 |
778 |
Rettenberger, Michael |
1973 |
TSG Giengen |
43:26 |
22. |
/3. M30 |
887 |
Benz, Sebastian |
1983 |
Benz-Mühle |
44:01 |
23. |
/5. M45 |
889 |
Häckh, Jakob |
1967 |
- |
44:15 |
24. |
/1. M70 |
723 |
Sirin, Ömer |
1941 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
44:19 |
25. |
/4. M40 |
892 |
Kartaly, Egon |
1971 |
SSV Hermaringen |
44:21 |
26. |
/4. M35 |
762 |
Hübner, Jörg |
1974 |
Team BSH |
44:38 |
27. |
/6. M45 |
751 |
Elsholtz, Tobias |
1967 |
TSG Giengen |
44:41 |
28. |
/5. M40 |
806 |
Müller, Malte |
1972 |
Hermaringen |
44:42 |
29. |
/2. M50 |
852 |
Gentner, Klaus |
1962 |
TC Burgberg |
44:52 |
30. |
/7. M45 |
888 |
Hogl, Norbert |
1964 |
FC Heidenheim |
44:54 |
31. |
/6. M40 |
732 |
Benz, Thomas |
1970 |
Mergelstetten |
44:56 |
32. |
/7. M40 |
816 |
Litke, Oliver |
1969 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:05 |
33. |
/8. M40 |
814 |
Joos, Stefan |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:06 |
34. |
/2. M55 |
866 |
Bunz, Karl |
1955 |
TSG Giengen |
45:19 |
35. |
/7. Mä |
753 |
Salemi, Salvatore |
1985 |
TSG Giengen |
45:44 |
36. |
/5. M35 |
869 |
Ciupke, Heiko |
1976 |
- |
45:47 |
37. |
/3. M50 |
813 |
Heck, Martin |
1960 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:50 |
38. |
/4. M30 |
711 |
Schnepf, Andreas |
1979 |
Team Laura |
45:52 |
39. |
/2. M60 |
896 |
Krapf, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
TSV Gussenstadt |
45:52 |
40. |
/8. M45 |
714 |
Wetzel, Hans-Jürgen |
1965 |
- |
46:04 |
41. |
/6. M35 |
733 |
Schwab, Alex |
1978 |
Giengen |
46:17 |
42. |
/9. M40 |
832 |
Schlotterer, Edgar |
1970 |
SV Zang |
46:36 |
43. |
/8. Mä |
773 |
Schiegg, Michael |
1989 |
Team BSH |
46:42 |
44. |
/9. Mä |
867 |
Edelmann, Niko |
1986 |
TSG Giengen |
47:13 |
45. |
/4. M50 |
756 |
Bürkle, Jochen |
1962 |
Team BSH |
47:30 |
46. |
/1. M65 |
855 |
Schmid, Karl-Heinz |
1948 |
TSG Nattheim |
47:38 |
47. |
/10. Mä |
817 |
Tremasow, Jürgen |
1988 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
47:44 |
48. |
/9. M45 |
897 |
Welt, Bernd |
1966 |
Team Giengbourg |
47:53 |
49. |
/11. Mä |
820 |
Pons Escofet, Josep |
1984 |
Hobby Sportlers |
47:54 |
50. |
/3. M60 |
736 |
Heller, Fritz |
1953 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
47:58 |
51. |
/10. M40 |
800 |
Stoßberg, Hans-Peter |
1972 |
Zeiss Sports Team |
48:01 |
52. |
/11. M40 |
730 |
Yilmaz, Ahmet |
1972 |
Giengen |
48:17 |
53. |
/12. Mä |
883 |
Latocha, Roland |
1984 |
- |
48:25 |
54. |
/7. M35 |
765 |
Landiribar, Roberto |
1975 |
Team BSH |
48:34 |
55. |
/12. M40 |
849 |
Schnabel, Thomas |
1972 |
MBS-Racing Team |
48:39 |
56. |
/13. M40 |
785 |
Sing, Uli |
1969 |
AOK TEAM |
48:44 |
57. |
/10. M45 |
776 |
Wilk, Erhard |
1968 |
Team BSH |
48:49 |
58. |
/14. M40 |
783 |
Junginger, Martin |
1971 |
AOK TEAM |
48:50 |
59. |
/15. M40 |
794 |
Maier, Markus |
1972 |
Sontheim |
49:12 |
60. |
/13. Mä |
862 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim |
1984 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
49:14 |
61. |
/3. M55 |
712 |
Gräß, Wolfgang |
1955 |
TV Hürben |
49:20 |
62. |
/11. M45 |
807 |
Welt, Thomas |
1964 |
Heidenheim |
49:24 |
63. |
/5. M50 |
838 |
Bock, Martin |
1962 |
Steinheim |
49:32 |
64. |
/6. M50 |
755 |
Tafferner, Kurt-Juergen |
1960 |
Nattheim |
49:47 |
65. |
/12. M45 |
828 |
Gentner, Martin |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
49:55 |
66. |
/8. M35 |
884 |
Weyrich, Thomas |
1974 |
Salacher TC |
50:04 |
67. |
/4. M55 |
877 |
Buck, Rainer |
1958 |
Gussenstadt |
50:06 |
68. |
/13. M45 |
810 |
Egritepe, Senol |
1968 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
50:15 |
69. |
/5. M55 |
885 |
Keller, Helmut |
1956 |
SV Zang |
50:17 |
70. |
/16. M40 |
802 |
Blank, Marc |
1972 |
Sontheim |
50:27 |
71. |
/14. Mä |
740 |
Chojnacki, Andreas |
1987 |
Sparkassen-Team |
50:31 |
72. |
/9. M35 |
861 |
Heritier, Luis |
1978 |
- |
50:42 |
73. |
/14. M45 |
821 |
Boonstra, Klaas |
1967 |
Giengen |
50:45 |
74. |
/17. M40 |
837 |
Profendiener, Swen |
1973 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
50:58 |
75. |
/2. M65 |
834 |
Wienbrack Sen., Ingo |
1944 |
TV Steinheim |
51:23 |
76. |
/4. M60 |
895 |
Oberlader, Gerhard |
1951 |
SV Mergelstetten |
51:48 |
77. |
/15. Mä |
873 |
Zabel, Andreas |
1990 |
L! Concordia |
51:59 |
78. |
/10. M35 |
872 |
Matthes, Sebastian |
1976 |
L! Concordia |
52:01 |
79. |
/18. M40 |
811 |
Ernalbant, Hakan |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
52:03 |
80. |
/19. M40 |
719 |
Fetzer, Gerhardt |
1973 |
VFG - Team |
52:04 |
81. |
/7. M50 |
823 |
Mößle, Harald |
1962 |
Giengen |
52:07 |
82. |
/6. M55 |
715 |
Spitzer, Olaf |
1957 |
Giengen |
52:17 |
83. |
/16. Mä |
856 |
Kravtsov, Juri |
1987 |
- |
52:19 |
84. |
/20. M40 |
764 |
Kocar, Mustafa |
1969 |
Team BSH |
52:20 |
85. |
/8. M50 |
842 |
Baumgartner, Jürgen |
1962 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
52:37 |
86. |
/5. M30 |
708 |
Fischer, Nico |
1982 |
Kempten |
52:57 |
87. |
/5. M60 |
760 |
Elsner, Horst |
1953 |
Team BSH |
53:14 |
88. |
/15. M45 |
893 |
Kerler, Wolfgang |
1968 |
- |
53:41 |
89. |
/17. Mä |
871 |
Emmanuel, Benjamin |
1992 |
L! Concordia |
53:45 |
90. |
/6. M60 |
819 |
Walter, Manfred |
1949 |
Vöhringen |
53:52 |
91. |
/7. M55 |
858 |
Blersch, Werner |
1956 |
- |
53:56 |
92. |
/18. Mä |
738 |
Hessenauer, Daniel |
1988 |
Sparkassen-Team |
53:57 |
93. |
/9. M50 |
722 |
Matyl, Egmont |
1962 |
VFG - Team |
53:58 |
94. |
/6. M30 |
710 |
Eichkorn, Andreas |
1981 |
Giengen |
53:59 |
95. |
/19. Mä |
775 |
Wilhelm, Waldemar |
1989 |
Team BSH |
54:00 |
96. |
/10. M50 |
709 |
Hancer, Ali |
1962 |
Giengen |
54:17 |
97. |
/16. M45 |
791 |
Haas, Reinhold |
1964 |
TSG Giengen |
54:19 |
98. |
/11. M35 |
859 |
Heyl, Timo |
1977 |
- |
54:29 |
99. |
/3. M65 |
797 |
Krause, Klaus |
1948 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
54:39 |
100. |
/20. Mä |
840 |
Rösler, Martin |
1987 |
Stadt Giengen EINHORN-ENERGIE |
54:48 |
101. |
/11. M50 |
809 |
Burghardt, Andreas |
1963 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
55:00 |
102. |
/17. M45 |
761 |
Härlen, Jochen |
1965 |
Team BSH |
55:36 |
103. |
/21. Mä |
795 |
Straßer, Marvin |
1992 |
AOK TEAM |
55:40 |
104. |
/21. M40 |
769 |
Morawietz, Markus |
1970 |
Team BSH |
55:47 |
105. |
/2. M70 |
803 |
Kiefer, Edgar |
1941 |
Dornstadt |
55:52 |
106. |
/12. M35 |
702 |
Bernath, Mark |
1976 |
TSG Giengen |
55:57 |
107. |
/8. M55 |
721 |
Lossek, Martin |
1954 |
VFG - Team |
56:00 |
108. |
/3. M70 |
735 |
Reichel, Uwe |
1941 |
Heidenheim |
56:17 |
109. |
/22. Mä |
782 |
Rieck, Fabian |
1993 |
- |
56:38 |
110. |
/4. M70 |
898 |
Kube, Jürgen |
1942 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
57:12 |
111. |
/9. M55 |
717 |
Oberlader, Max |
1956 |
AOK TEAM |
57:21 |
112. |
/22. M40 |
878 |
Lay, Rainer |
1971 |
- |
57:33 |
113. |
/13. M35 |
826 |
Eßlinger, Markus |
1974 |
Heidenheim |
57:38 |
114. |
/18. M45 |
747 |
Danyluk, Michael |
1965 |
TSG Giengen |
57:42 |
115. |
/1. M75 |
724 |
Efstathiou, Christos |
1938 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
58:04 |
116. |
/10. M55 |
863 |
Eber, Wolfgang |
1955 |
J50-Laufburschen |
58:14 |
117. |
/23. Mä |
734 |
Koch, Danny |
1986 |
Bäckerei Günther |
58:17 |
118. |
/12. M50 |
812 |
Hartmann, Mathias |
1962 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
59:00 |
119. |
/24. Mä |
796 |
Stampf, Dominic |
1989 |
AOK TEAM |
59:10 |
120. |
/19. M45 |
875 |
Benitsch, Roland |
1967 |
TSG Nattheim |
1:00:06 |
121. |
/11. M55 |
780 |
Allenhöfer, Manfred |
1956 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:00:23 |
122. |
/5. M70 |
876 |
Schnalke, Arnold |
1943 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
1:00:25 |
123. |
/7. M60 |
777 |
Zierhut, Engelbert |
1949 |
Team BSH |
1:00:30 |
124. |
/20. M45 |
759 |
Eberhard, Uwe |
1966 |
Team BSH |
1:01:02 |
125. |
/21. M45 |
845 |
Heße, Oliver |
1968 |
TSG Giengen |
1:01:12 |
126. |
/22. M45 |
763 |
Keis, Roland |
1967 |
Team BSH |
1:01:15 |
127. |
/25. Mä |
874 |
Gerber, Mike |
1987 |
- |
1:01:18 |
128. |
/13. M50 |
757 |
Burr, Siegfried |
1961 |
Team BSH |
1:01:25 |
129. |
/23. M40 |
768 |
Messina, Giuseppe |
1971 |
Team BSH |
1:01:26 |
130. |
/24. M40 |
808 |
Haas, Wolfgang |
1971 |
Giengen |
1:01:55 |
131. |
/6. M70 |
789 |
Sare, Stefan |
1943 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
1:01:57 |
132. |
/14. M50 |
815 |
Lindenmaier, Rainer |
1961 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
1:02:07 |
133. |
/15. M50 |
846 |
Texeira, Paulo |
1959 |
Voith Hydro |
1:03:14 |
10000 m Lauf |
Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. W45 |
798 |
Wegele, Angela |
1966 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
45:01 |
2. |
/1. W30 |
870 |
Sonntag, Britta |
1979 |
- |
45:40 |
3. |
/1. W40 |
746 |
Rettenberger, Regina |
1973 |
TSG Giengen |
46:09 |
4. |
/2. W45 |
801 |
Grüninger, Carmen |
1967 |
Gerstetten |
46:43 |
5. |
/2. W40 |
748 |
Kolb, Reni |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
46:50 |
6. |
/3. W40 |
750 |
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
TSG Giengen |
46:55 |
7. |
/1. W50 |
844 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
SC Önsbach |
47:37 |
8. |
/2. W50 |
713 |
Teufel, Gerlinde |
1963 |
RSV Hohenmemmingen |
48:31 |
9. |
/3. W45 |
881 |
Wittlinger, Christine |
1966 |
TV Steinheim |
49:33 |
10. |
/3. W50 |
772 |
Schellenberger, Andrea |
1963 |
Team BSH |
50:00 |
11. |
/1. Fr |
850 |
Eckardt, Christin |
1993 |
TSG Giengen |
50:22 |
12. |
/2. Fr |
851 |
Bauer, Anna |
1992 |
TSG Giengen |
50:23 |
13. |
/4. W40 |
829 |
Seitz, Sabine |
1971 |
Sparkassen-Team |
52:35 |
14. |
/5. W40 |
742 |
Wahl, Jeniffer |
1973 |
Sparkassen-Team |
52:38 |
15. |
/6. W40 |
843 |
Kinzler, Ulrike |
1969 |
SV Mergelstetten |
52:55 |
16. |
/1. U20 |
882 |
Unzeitig, Jennifer |
1994 |
AOK TEAM |
54:11 |
17. |
/4. W45 |
880 |
Mozina, Andrea |
1965 |
TV Steinheim |
54:48 |
18. |
/7. W40 |
835 |
Boehm, Melanie |
1973 |
Sontheim |
54:54 |
19. |
/4. W50 |
822 |
Schmozer, Christine |
1962 |
SV Mergelstetten |
55:03 |
20. |
/1. W35 |
743 |
Köhler, Tina |
1974 |
Sparkassen-Team |
56:02 |
21. |
/1. U18 |
854 |
Benz, Angelika |
2004 |
- |
56:11 |
22. |
/5. W45 |
788 |
Gessler, Petra |
1964 |
TV Steinheim |
56:49 |
23. |
/8. W40 |
790 |
Rizzo, Isabella |
1969 |
TSG Giengen |
57:16 |
24. |
/3. Fr |
824 |
Nieß, Lisa |
1990 |
Sontheim |
57:39 |
25. |
/6. W45 |
745 |
Schramm-Danyluk, Pia |
1968 |
Ökum. Sozialstation Giengen |
57:41 |
26. |
/9. W40 |
774 |
Szabo, Katalin |
1972 |
Team BSH |
57:56 |
27. |
/10. W40 |
792 |
Haas, Tanja |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
58:45 |
28. |
/4. Fr |
741 |
Gröner, Sarah |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:01 |
29. |
/5. Fr |
739 |
Kopp, Katrin |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:08 |
30. |
/1. W55 |
899 |
Libor, Karin |
1956 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
59:24 |
31. |
/2. W55 |
752 |
Widera, Heike |
1956 |
Lauftreff Blaustein |
59:25 |
32. |
/11. W40 |
857 |
Kolb, Tanja |
1971 |
TSG Giengen - Tennis |
59:54 |
33. |
/6. Fr |
737 |
Hessenauer, Sabrina |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:59 |
34. |
/12. W40 |
879 |
Benitsch, Elke |
1969 |
TSG Nattheim |
1:00:07 |
35. |
/7. Fr |
758 |
Di Liberto, Alexandra |
1987 |
Team BSH |
1:01:19 |
36. |
/8. Fr |
766 |
Maier, Sonja |
1989 |
Team BSH |
1:02:36 |
37. |
/2. W35 |
853 |
Benz, Katja |
1974 |
- |
1:03:09 |
38. |
/7. W45 |
847 |
Lourenco, Neide |
1965 |
Voith Hydro |
1:08:48 |
39. |
/2. W30 |
836 |
Schmieder, Susann |
1979 |
Altheim Alb |
1:08:50 |
40. |
/3. W35 |
704 |
Böhm, Müryam |
1977 |
Giengen |
1:18:55 |
10000 m Lauf |
Mannschaften männlich |
|
865 |
Ott, Manuel |
1987 |
42:12 |
. |
|
749 |
Kolb, Ralf |
1966 |
42:14 |
. |
|
778 |
Rettenberger, Michael |
1973 |
43:26 |
. |
|
770 |
Schechinger, Simon |
1974 |
41:30 |
. |
|
771 |
Schedlbauer, Stefan |
1985 |
42:21 |
. |
|
762 |
Hübner, Jörg |
1974 |
44:38 |
. |
3. |
|
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
2:15:34 |
|
799 |
Wicht, Manfred |
1956 |
43:17 |
. |
|
723 |
Sirin, Ömer |
1941 |
44:19 |
. |
|
736 |
Heller, Fritz |
1953 |
47:58 |
. |
4. |
|
TSG Giengen II |
|
2:15:44 |
|
751 |
Elsholtz, Tobias |
1967 |
44:41 |
. |
|
866 |
Bunz, Karl |
1955 |
45:19 |
. |
|
753 |
Salemi, Salvatore |
1985 |
45:44 |
. |
5. |
|
Fa. Hauff-Technik I |
|
2:16:01 |
|
816 |
Litke, Oliver |
1969 |
45:05 |
. |
|
814 |
Joos, Stefan |
1972 |
45:06 |
. |
|
813 |
Heck, Martin |
1960 |
45:50 |
. |
|
848 |
Tunceli, Emin |
1981 |
43:14 |
. |
|
785 |
Sing, Uli |
1969 |
48:44 |
. |
|
783 |
Junginger, Martin |
1971 |
48:50 |
. |
|
773 |
Schiegg, Michael |
1989 |
46:42 |
. |
|
756 |
Bürkle, Jochen |
1962 |
47:30 |
. |
|
765 |
Landiribar, Roberto |
1975 |
48:34 |
. |
8. |
|
Fa. Hauff-Technik II |
|
2:30:02 |
|
817 |
Tremasow, Jürgen |
1988 |
47:44 |
. |
|
810 |
Egritepe, Senol |
1968 |
50:15 |
. |
|
811 |
Ernalbant, Hakan |
1972 |
52:03 |
. |
9. |
|
TSG Giengen III |
|
2:31:27 |
|
867 |
Edelmann, Niko |
1986 |
47:13 |
. |
|
828 |
Gentner, Martin |
1966 |
49:55 |
. |
|
791 |
Haas, Reinhold |
1964 |
54:19 |
. |
|
776 |
Wilk, Erhard |
1968 |
48:49 |
. |
|
764 |
Kocar, Mustafa |
1969 |
52:20 |
. |
|
760 |
Elsner, Horst |
1953 |
53:14 |
. |
|
873 |
Zabel, Andreas |
1990 |
51:59 |
. |
|
872 |
Matthes, Sebastian |
1976 |
52:01 |
. |
|
871 |
Emmanuel, Benjamin |
1992 |
53:45 |
. |
|
719 |
Fetzer, Gerhardt |
1973 |
52:04 |
. |
|
722 |
Matyl, Egmont |
1962 |
53:58 |
. |
|
721 |
Lossek, Martin |
1954 |
56:00 |
. |
|
775 |
Wilhelm, Waldemar |
1989 |
54:00 |
. |
|
761 |
Härlen, Jochen |
1965 |
55:36 |
. |
|
769 |
Morawietz, Markus |
1970 |
55:47 |
. |
14. |
|
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
|
2:49:55 |
|
797 |
Krause, Klaus |
1948 |
54:39 |
. |
|
898 |
Kube, Jürgen |
1942 |
57:12 |
. |
|
724 |
Efstathiou, Christos |
1938 |
58:04 |
. |
|
795 |
Straßer, Marvin |
1992 |
55:40 |
. |
|
717 |
Oberlader, Max |
1956 |
57:21 |
. |
|
796 |
Stampf, Dominic |
1989 |
59:10 |
. |
16. |
|
TSG Giengen IV |
|
2:54:51 |
|
702 |
Bernath, Mark |
1976 |
55:57 |
. |
|
747 |
Danyluk, Michael |
1965 |
57:42 |
. |
|
845 |
Heße, Oliver |
1968 |
1:01:12 |
. |
17. |
|
Fa. Hauff-Technik III |
|
2:56:07 |
|
809 |
Burghardt, Andreas |
1963 |
55:00 |
. |
|
812 |
Hartmann, Mathias |
1962 |
59:00 |
. |
|
815 |
Lindenmaier, Rainer |
1961 |
1:02:07 |
. |
|
777 |
Zierhut, Engelbert |
1949 |
1:00:30 |
. |
|
759 |
Eberhard, Uwe |
1966 |
1:01:02 |
. |
|
763 |
Keis, Roland |
1967 |
1:01:15 |
. |
10000 m Lauf |
Mannschaft weiblich |
|
746 |
Rettenberger, Regina |
1973 |
46:09 |
. |
|
748 |
Kolb, Reni |
1971 |
46:50 |
. |
|
750 |
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
46:55 |
. |
2. |
|
TSG Giengen II |
|
2:38:01 |
|
850 |
Eckardt, Christin |
1993 |
50:22 |
. |
|
851 |
Bauer, Anna |
1992 |
50:23 |
. |
|
790 |
Rizzo, Isabella |
1969 |
57:16 |
. |
|
881 |
Wittlinger, Christine |
1966 |
49:33 |
. |
|
880 |
Mozina, Andrea |
1965 |
54:48 |
. |
|
788 |
Gessler, Petra |
1964 |
56:49 |
. |
4. |
|
Sparkassen-Team I |
|
2:41:15 |
|
829 |
Seitz, Sabine |
1971 |
52:35 |
. |
|
742 |
Wahl, Jeniffer |
1973 |
52:38 |
. |
|
743 |
Köhler, Tina |
1974 |
56:02 |
. |
|
772 |
Schellenberger, Andrea |
1963 |
50:00 |
. |
|
774 |
Szabo, Katalin |
1972 |
57:56 |
. |
|
758 |
Di Liberto, Alexandra |
1987 |
1:01:19 |
. |
6. |
|
Sparkassen-Team II |
|
2:58:08 |
|
741 |
Gröner, Sarah |
1990 |
59:01 |
. |
|
739 |
Kopp, Katrin |
1990 |
59:08 |
. |
|
737 |
Hessenauer, Sabrina |
1990 |
59:59 |
. |
tr>8./46.773Schiegg, Michael1989Team BSH46:42
1. |
/3. |
786 |
Bölke, Heiko |
1984 |
TSG Ehingen |
36:53 |
2. |
/5. |
890 |
Hofmann, Martin |
1985 |
Sport Sohn Team |
39:06 |
3. |
/9. |
865 |
Ott, Manuel |
1987 |
TSG Giengen |
42:12 |
4. |
/11. |
841 |
Ott, Julian |
1989 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
42:17 |
5. |
/12. |
771 |
Schedlbauer, Stefan |
1985 |
Team BSH |
42:21 |
6. |
/14. |
886 |
Günther, Mike |
1986 |
Laufen mit Jesus |
42:46 |
7. |
/37. |
753 |
Salemi, Salvatore |
1985 |
TSG Giengen |
45:44 |
9. |
/50. |
867 |
Edelmann, Niko |
1986 |
TSG Giengen |
47:13 |
10. |
/54. |
817 |
Tremasow, Jürgen |
1988 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
47:44 |
11. |
/56. |
820 |
Pons Escofet, Josep |
1984 |
Hobby Sportlers |
47:54 |
12. |
/60. |
883 |
Latocha, Roland |
1984 |
- |
48:25 |
13. |
/68. |
862 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim |
1984 |
Bühlschule Giengen |
49:14 |
14. |
/83. |
740 |
Chojnacki, Andreas |
1987 |
Sparkassen-Team |
50:31 |
15. |
/89. |
873 |
Zabel, Andreas |
1990 |
L! Concordia |
51:59 |
16. |
/95. |
856 |
Kravtsov, Juri |
1987 |
- |
52:19 |
17. |
/104 |
871 |
Emmanuel, Benjamin |
1992 |
L! Concordia |
53:45 |
18. |
/107 |
738 |
Hessenauer, Daniel |
1988 |
Sparkassen-Team |
53:57 |
19. |
/110 |
775 |
Wilhelm, Waldemar |
1989 |
Team BSH |
54:00 |
20. |
/116 |
840 |
Rösler, Martin |
1987 |
Stadt Giengen EINHORN-ENERGIE |
54:48 |
21. |
/122 |
795 |
Straßer, Marvin |
1992 |
AOK TEAM |
55:40 |
22. |
/130 |
782 |
Rieck, Fabian |
1993 |
- |
56:38 |
23. |
/143 |
734 |
Koch, Danny |
1986 |
Bäckerei Günther |
58:17 |
24. |
/148 |
796 |
Stampf, Dominic |
1989 |
AOK TEAM |
59:10 |
25. |
/161 |
874 |
Gerber, Mike |
1987 |
- |
1:01:18 |
1. |
/80. |
850 |
Eckardt, Christin |
1993 |
TSG Giengen |
50:22 |
2. |
/81. |
851 |
Bauer, Anna |
1992 |
TSG Giengen |
50:23 |
3. |
/137 |
824 |
Nieß, Lisa |
1990 |
Sontheim |
57:39 |
4. |
/146 |
741 |
Gröner, Sarah |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:01 |
5. |
/147 |
739 |
Kopp, Katrin |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:08 |
6. |
/152 |
737 |
Hessenauer, Sabrina |
1990 |
Sparkassen-Team |
59:59 |
7. |
/162 |
758 |
Di Liberto, Alexandra |
1987 |
Team BSH |
1:01:19 |
8. |
/168 |
766 |
Maier, Sonja |
1989 |
Team BSH |
1:02:36 |
10000 m Lauf |
Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/111 |
882 |
Unzeitig, Jennifer |
1994 |
AOK TEAM |
54:11 |
10000 m Lauf |
Weibl. Jugend U18 u. jüng |
1. |
/128 |
854 |
Benz, Angelika |
2004 |
- |
56:11 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M30 |
1. |
/1. |
727 |
Meyer, Andy |
1983 |
M.O.N |
35:06 |
2. |
/17. |
848 |
Tunceli, Emin |
1981 |
AOK TEAM |
43:14 |
3. |
/22. |
887 |
Benz, Sebastian |
1983 |
Benz-Mühle |
44:01 |
4. |
/40. |
711 |
Schnepf, Andreas |
1979 |
Team Laura |
45:52 |
5. |
/101 |
708 |
Fischer, Nico |
1982 |
Kempten |
52:57 |
6. |
/109 |
710 |
Eichkorn, Andreas |
1981 |
Giengen |
53:59 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W30 |
1. |
/36. |
870 |
Sonntag, Britta |
1979 |
- |
45:40 |
2. |
/172 |
836 |
Schmieder, Susann |
1979 |
Altheim Alb |
1:08:50 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M35 |
1. |
/4. |
894 |
Shito, Luca |
1978 |
Wala Dr. Hauschka |
38:35 |
2. |
/8. |
770 |
Schechinger, Simon |
1974 |
Team BSH |
41:30 |
3. |
/13. |
729 |
Stroscio, Giuseppe |
1978 |
Giengen |
42:43 |
4. |
/26. |
762 |
Hübner, Jörg |
1974 |
Team BSH |
44:38 |
5. |
/38. |
869 |
Ciupke, Heiko |
1976 |
- |
45:47 |
6. |
/44. |
733 |
Schwab, Alex |
1978 |
Giengen |
46:17 |
7. |
/62. |
765 |
Landiribar, Roberto |
1975 |
Team BSH |
48:34 |
8. |
/76. |
884 |
Weyrich, Thomas |
1974 |
Salacher TC |
50:04 |
9. |
/84. |
861 |
Heritier, Luis |
1978 |
- |
50:42 |
10. |
/90. |
872 |
Matthes, Sebastian |
1976 |
L! Concordia |
52:01 |
11. |
/114 |
859 |
Heyl, Timo |
1977 |
- |
54:29 |
12. |
/125 |
702 |
Bernath, Mark |
1976 |
TSG Giengen |
55:57 |
13. |
/136 |
826 |
Eßlinger, Markus |
1974 |
Heidenheim |
57:38 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W35 |
1. |
/127 |
743 |
Köhler, Tina |
1974 |
Sparkassen-Team |
56:02 |
2. |
/169 |
853 |
Benz, Katja |
1974 |
- |
1:03:09 |
3. |
/173 |
704 |
Böhm, Müryam |
1977 |
Giengen |
1:18:55 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M40 |
1. |
/18. |
731 |
Arlt, Andreas |
1970 |
Lauterburger Dabber |
43:16 |
2. |
/20. |
891 |
Burger, Michael |
1973 |
Sport Sohn Team |
43:18 |
3. |
/21. |
778 |
Rettenberger, Michael |
1973 |
TSG Giengen |
43:26 |
4. |
/25. |
892 |
Kartaly, Egon |
1971 |
SSV Hermaringen |
44:21 |
5. |
/28. |
806 |
Müller, Malte |
1972 |
Hermaringen |
44:42 |
6. |
/31. |
732 |
Benz, Thomas |
1970 |
Mergelstetten |
44:56 |
7. |
/33. |
816 |
Litke, Oliver |
1969 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:05 |
8. |
/34. |
814 |
Joos, Stefan |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:06 |
9. |
/45. |
832 |
Schlotterer, Edgar |
1970 |
SV Zang |
46:36 |
10. |
/58. |
800 |
Stoßberg, Hans-Peter |
1972 |
Zeiss Sports Team |
48:01 |
11. |
/59. |
730 |
Yilmaz, Ahmet |
1972 |
Giengen |
48:17 |
12. |
/63. |
849 |
Schnabel, Thomas |
1972 |
MBS-Racing Team |
48:39 |
13. |
/64. |
785 |
Sing, Uli |
1969 |
AOK TEAM |
48:44 |
14. |
/66. |
783 |
Junginger, Martin |
1971 |
AOK TEAM |
48:50 |
15. |
/67. |
794 |
Maier, Markus |
1972 |
Sontheim |
49:12 |
16. |
/82. |
802 |
Blank, Marc |
1972 |
Sontheim |
50:27 |
17. |
/86. |
837 |
Profendiener, Swen |
1973 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
50:58 |
18. |
/91. |
811 |
Ernalbant, Hakan |
1972 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
52:03 |
19. |
/92. |
719 |
Fetzer, Gerhardt |
1973 |
VFG - Team |
52:04 |
20. |
/96. |
764 |
Kocar, Mustafa |
1969 |
Team BSH |
52:20 |
21. |
/123 |
769 |
Morawietz, Markus |
1970 |
Team BSH |
55:47 |
22. |
/135 |
878 |
Lay, Rainer |
1971 |
- |
57:33 |
23. |
/164 |
768 |
Messina, Giuseppe |
1971 |
Team BSH |
1:01:26 |
24. |
/165 |
808 |
Haas, Wolfgang |
1971 |
Giengen |
1:01:55 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W40 |
1. |
/43. |
746 |
Rettenberger, Regina |
1973 |
TSG Giengen |
46:09 |
2. |
/48. |
748 |
Kolb, Reni |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
46:50 |
3. |
/49. |
750 |
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
TSG Giengen |
46:55 |
4. |
/97. |
829 |
Seitz, Sabine |
1971 |
Sparkassen-Team |
52:35 |
5. |
/99. |
742 |
Wahl, Jeniffer |
1973 |
Sparkassen-Team |
52:38 |
6. |
/100 |
843 |
Kinzler, Ulrike |
1969 |
SV Mergelstetten |
52:55 |
7. |
/118 |
835 |
Boehm, Melanie |
1973 |
Sontheim |
54:54 |
8. |
/133 |
790 |
Rizzo, Isabella |
1969 |
TSG Giengen |
57:16 |
9. |
/140 |
774 |
Szabo, Katalin |
1972 |
Team BSH |
57:56 |
10. |
/144 |
792 |
Haas, Tanja |
1971 |
TSG Giengen |
58:45 |
11. |
/151 |
857 |
Kolb, Tanja |
1971 |
TSG Giengen - Tennis |
59:54 |
12. |
/154 |
879 |
Benitsch, Elke |
1969 |
TSG Nattheim |
1:00:07 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M45 |
1. |
/2. |
781 |
Hermann, Frank |
1968 |
LSG Aalen |
35:07 |
2. |
/6. |
728 |
Altmeyer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
TSG 08 Roth |
40:48 |
3. |
/7. |
864 |
Opitz, Christian |
1968 |
- |
41:00 |
4. |
/10. |
749 |
Kolb, Ralf |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
42:14 |
5. |
/23. |
889 |
Häckh, Jakob |
1967 |
- |
44:15 |
6. |
/27. |
751 |
Elsholtz, Tobias |
1967 |
TSG Giengen |
44:41 |
7. |
/30. |
888 |
Hogl, Norbert |
1964 |
FC Heidenheim |
44:54 |
8. |
/42. |
714 |
Wetzel, Hans-Jürgen |
1965 |
- |
46:04 |
9. |
/55. |
897 |
Welt, Bernd |
1966 |
Team Giengbourg |
47:53 |
10. |
/65. |
776 |
Wilk, Erhard |
1968 |
Team BSH |
48:49 |
11. |
/70. |
807 |
Welt, Thomas |
1964 |
Heidenheim |
49:24 |
12. |
/74. |
828 |
Gentner, Martin |
1966 |
TSG Giengen |
49:55 |
13. |
/78. |
810 |
Egritepe, Senol |
1968 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
50:15 |
14. |
/85. |
821 |
Boonstra, Klaas |
1967 |
Giengen |
50:45 |
15. |
/103 |
893 |
Kerler, Wolfgang |
1968 |
- |
53:41 |
16. |
/113 |
791 |
Haas, Reinhold |
1964 |
TSG Giengen |
54:19 |
17. |
/121 |
761 |
Härlen, Jochen |
1965 |
Team BSH |
55:36 |
18. |
/139 |
747 |
Danyluk, Michael |
1965 |
TSG Giengen |
57:42 |
19. |
/153 |
875 |
Benitsch, Roland |
1967 |
TSG Nattheim |
1:00:06 |
20. |
/158 |
759 |
Eberhard, Uwe |
1966 |
Team BSH |
1:01:02 |
21. |
/159 |
845 |
Heße, Oliver |
1968 |
TSG Giengen |
1:01:12 |
22. |
/160 |
763 |
Keis, Roland |
1967 |
Team BSH |
1:01:15 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W45 |
1. |
/32. |
798 |
Wegele, Angela |
1966 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
45:01 |
2. |
/47. |
801 |
Grüninger, Carmen |
1967 |
Gerstetten |
46:43 |
3. |
/72. |
881 |
Wittlinger, Christine |
1966 |
TV Steinheim |
49:33 |
4. |
/117 |
880 |
Mozina, Andrea |
1965 |
TV Steinheim |
54:48 |
5. |
/131 |
788 |
Gessler, Petra |
1964 |
TV Steinheim |
56:49 |
6. |
/138 |
745 |
Schramm-Danyluk, Pia |
1968 |
Ökum. Sozialstation Giengen |
57:41 |
7. |
/171 |
847 |
Lourenco, Neide |
1965 |
Voith Hydro |
1:08:48 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M50 |
1. |
/16. |
787 |
Gessler, Werner |
1961 |
TV Steinheim |
42:55 |
2. |
/29. |
852 |
Gentner, Klaus |
1962 |
TC Burgberg |
44:52 |
3. |
/39. |
813 |
Heck, Martin |
1960 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
45:50 |
4. |
/51. |
756 |
Bürkle, Jochen |
1962 |
Team BSH |
47:30 |
5. |
/71. |
838 |
Bock, Martin |
1962 |
Steinheim |
49:32 |
6. |
/73. |
755 |
Tafferner, Kurt-Juergen |
1960 |
Nattheim |
49:47 |
7. |
/93. |
823 |
Mößle, Harald |
1962 |
Giengen |
52:07 |
8. |
/98. |
842 |
Baumgartner, Jürgen |
1962 |
TSG Giengen - Handball |
52:37 |
9. |
/108 |
722 |
Matyl, Egmont |
1962 |
VFG - Team |
53:58 |
10. |
/112 |
709 |
Hancer, Ali |
1962 |
Giengen |
54:17 |
11. |
/119 |
809 |
Burghardt, Andreas |
1963 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
55:00 |
12. |
/145 |
812 |
Hartmann, Mathias |
1962 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
59:00 |
13. |
/163 |
757 |
Burr, Siegfried |
1961 |
Team BSH |
1:01:25 |
14. |
/167 |
815 |
Lindenmaier, Rainer |
1961 |
Fa. Hauff-Technik |
1:02:07 |
15. |
/170 |
846 |
Texeira, Paulo |
1959 |
Voith Hydro |
1:03:14 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W50 |
1. |
/52. |
844 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
SC Önsbach |
47:37 |
2. |
/61. |
713 |
Teufel, Gerlinde |
1963 |
RSV Hohenmemmingen |
48:31 |
3. |
/75. |
772 |
Schellenberger, Andrea |
1963 |
Team BSH |
50:00 |
4. |
/120 |
822 |
Schmozer, Christine |
1962 |
SV Mergelstetten |
55:03 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M55 |
1. |
/19. |
799 |
Wicht, Manfred |
1956 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
43:17 |
2. |
/35. |
866 |
Bunz, Karl |
1955 |
TSG Giengen |
45:19 |
3. |
/69. |
712 |
Gräß, Wolfgang |
1955 |
TV Hürben |
49:20 |
4. |
/77. |
877 |
Buck, Rainer |
1958 |
Gussenstadt |
50:06 |
5. |
/79. |
885 |
Keller, Helmut |
1956 |
SV Zang |
50:17 |
6. |
/94. |
715 |
Spitzer, Olaf |
1957 |
Giengen |
52:17 |
7. |
/106 |
858 |
Blersch, Werner |
1956 |
- |
53:56 |
8. |
/126 |
721 |
Lossek, Martin |
1954 |
VFG - Team |
56:00 |
9. |
/134 |
717 |
Oberlader, Max |
1956 |
AOK TEAM |
57:21 |
10. |
/142 |
863 |
Eber, Wolfgang |
1955 |
J50-Laufburschen |
58:14 |
11. |
/155 |
780 |
Allenhöfer, Manfred |
1956 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
1:00:23 |
10000 m Lauf |
Seniorinnen W55 |
1. |
/149 |
899 |
Libor, Karin |
1956 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
59:24 |
2. |
/150 |
752 |
Widera, Heike |
1956 |
Lauftreff Blaustein |
59:25 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M60 |
1. |
/15. |
860 |
Heritier, Elbio Roberto |
1953 |
- |
42:49 |
2. |
/41. |
896 |
Krapf, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
TSV Gussenstadt |
45:52 |
3. |
/57. |
736 |
Heller, Fritz |
1953 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
47:58 |
4. |
/88. |
895 |
Oberlader, Gerhard |
1951 |
SV Mergelstetten |
51:48 |
5. |
/102 |
760 |
Elsner, Horst |
1953 |
Team BSH |
53:14 |
6. |
/105 |
819 |
Walter, Manfred |
1949 |
Vöhringen |
53:52 |
7. |
/157 |
777 |
Zierhut, Engelbert |
1949 |
Team BSH |
1:00:30 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M65 |
1. |
/53. |
855 |
Schmid, Karl-Heinz |
1948 |
TSG Nattheim |
47:38 |
2. |
/87. |
834 |
Wienbrack Sen., Ingo |
1944 |
TV Steinheim |
51:23 |
3. |
/115 |
797 |
Krause, Klaus |
1948 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
54:39 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M70 |
1. |
/24. |
723 |
Sirin, Ömer |
1941 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
44:19 |
2. |
/124 |
803 |
Kiefer, Edgar |
1941 |
Dornstadt |
55:52 |
3. |
/129 |
735 |
Reichel, Uwe |
1941 |
Heidenheim |
56:17 |
4. |
/132 |
898 |
Kube, Jürgen |
1942 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
57:12 |
5. |
/156 |
876 |
Schnalke, Arnold |
1943 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
1:00:25 |
6. |
/166 |
789 |
Sare, Stefan |
1943 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
1:01:57 |
10000 m Lauf |
Senioren M75 |
1. |
/141 |
724 |
Efstathiou, Christos |
1938 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
58:04 |
|